Race number Surname Forename Club
1 Collinge Maddy Mansfield Harriers & AC
2 Mawer Callum Unattached
3 Hickman Iain Unattached
4 King Bacardi Unattached
5 Clark Andrea Unattached
6 Hall Geoff Lincoln Wellington AC
7 Stimson (L) Tom Newark Striders Running Club
8 Fraser (L) Charlene Newark Striders
9 Judge (L) Sebrina Unattached
10 Burn Lisa Newark Striders Running Club
11 Wilson (L) Mark Unattached
12 Davies Catherine Grantham Running Club
13 Atkins (L) Stacey Newark striders
14 Mumby (L) Adrian Newark striders
15 Bourne (L) Gary Newark Striders Running Club
16 Parkinson Dan Unattached
17 Aldridge Emma Unattached
18 Watson Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
19 Whittingham Alison Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
20 Laughton Colin Worksop Harriers & AC
21 Soderberg Sandy Unattached
22 Soderberg Nathaniel Unattached
23 Davis (L) Peter Newark Striders
24 Hill Michael Retford AC
25 Heathfield Jon Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
26 Greenwell David UKnetrunner
27 Roebuck Kristian Unattached
28 Barlex Andrew Unattached
29 Cogdell Gillian Unattached
30 Watson Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
31 Old David Stamford Striders
32 Old Victoria Stamford Striders
33 Chadwick Rachael Mansfield Harriers & AC
34 Wilbraham Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
35 Thomas Jack Lincoln & District RRC
36 Gill Angela North Derbyshire RC
37 Lawson Martyn Unattached
38 Richardson Tim Unattached
39 Hodges Penny Grantham Running Club
40 Dobbs Richard Grantham Running Club
41 Moody (L) Peter Southwell RC
42 Brunt (L) Tom Unattached
43 Brunt (L) Stephen Unattached
44 Harris James Unattached
45 Cadd Bryony Unattached
46 Toyne Louisa Unattached
47 Janney Philip Unattached
48 Allen Yvonne Unattached
49 Davies (L) Janet Unattached
50 Davies (L) Damian Unattached
51 Hughes Rhys Unattached
52 Harris Claire Unattached
53 Ballinger (L) Kirsty Newark Striders Running Club
54 Hiscox Trevor Mansfield Harriers & AC
55 Darley Jo Bilsthorpe Ladies running club
56 Judge Leon Unattached
57 Hancock Arthur Redhill Road Runners
58 Bailey (L) Matthew Unattached
59 Bexton Christine Beeston AC
60 Durham Paul Grantham Running Club
61 King Jackie Unattached
62 Ementon Lisa Unattached
63 Sharp Lisa Grantham running club
64 Pearce Rob Belper Harriers
65 Chadwick Keith Unattached
66 Chadwick Rebekah Unattached
67 Holt Kathryn Unattached
68 Bonner Peter Unattached
69 Thornton Heather Unattached
70 Harris Ann Retford AC
71 Winter Carolyn Retford AC
72 Watson Keedy Retford AC
73 Medne Dale Retford AC
74 Howard Helen Retford AC
75 Oldknow Sarah Unattached
76 Jubb Gillian Unattached
77 Jubb Chris Unattached
78 Kitchen (L) Ann Newark AC
79 Sharpe Claire Unattached
80 Clarke Tom Unattached
81 Sparham (L) Frazer Unattached
82 Corringham David Unattached
83 McKernan Kelly Notts Women Runners
84 Owen Hiromi Unattached
85 Pattison Carl Unattached
86 Fardell Kim Unattached
87 Wain Gill Woodthorpe huffers and puffers
88 Parker Fiona Unattached
89 Calladine Karen fetch everyone
90 Coveley Jessica Unattached
91 Hudson Jane Long Eaton RC
92 Alcock Carolyn Mansfield TC
93 Baker Reid Unattached
94 Khangura Baljit leamington striders
95 Nagar Aatish Aberdeen AAC
96 Kerry Paul North Derbyshire RC
97 Jones (L) Eddie Newark Striders
98 Baker Adam Lincoln Wellington AC
99 Bloomer Andrew Unattached
100 Dodsley Darren Kimberley & District Striders
101 Dodsley Kirstie Notts Women Runners
102 Botfield Glyn North Derbyshire RC
103 Stanton Joyce Unattached
104 Combie (L) John Newark AC
105 Newell Bev Unattached
106 Wright Rita Unattached
107 Mackender Alison Unattached
108 Lupson Marc Unattached
109 Graham John Unattached
110 Cladingbowl Helen Unattached
111 Salter Mark Unattached
112 Lees (L) David Unattached
113 Mitchell Sally Unattached
114 Myles Anthony UKnetrunner
115 Tunney Rachel Unattached
116 Standrin Claire Steel City Striders RC
117 Collier Philip Unattached
118 White Bob Ivanhoe Runners
119 Willoughby Adam Unattached
120 Short Nicola Unattached
121 Brear Emma Steel City Striders RC
122 Talbot Simon Lincoln Wellington AC
123 Hensby Kenneth Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
124 Ridgeway Rhian Unattached
125 Ridgeway Thomas Unattached
126 Coleman Erin Unattached
127 Wallace John Unattached
128 Paul Rick Unattached
129 Bolger Brendan RAF AC
130 Dolan Graham Unattached
131 Green Alan Unattached
132 Whistler (L) David Unattached
133 Phillips Andy Canterbury Harriers
134 Young Simon Lincoln & District RRC
135 Smedley David UKnetrunner
136 Tate Rob Huncote Harriers
137 Bottomley Nicola Notts women runners
138 Clarke (L) Philippa Newark Striders
139 Clarke Adam Unattached
140 Ellis Lee Retford AC
141 Wilson Jon Stilton Striders RC
142 Wilson Debs Stilton Striders RC
143 Thornley Heather Redhill Road Runners
144 Cooper Rich Unattached
145 Lathwell Wayne Lincoln Wellington AC
146 Riding Andrew Lincoln & District RRC
147 Jennings Stephen Heanor RC
148 Boultby Laura Notts AC
149 Fozzard Loraine Southwell RC
150 Jones Scott Grantham Running Club
151 Scott (L) Andy Newark Striders running club
152 Scott (L) Kathryn Newark Striders running club
153 Phipps (L) Laura Unattached
154 Wright (L) Donna Newark Striders Running Club
155 Illsley (L) Karen Newark Striders
156 Watson Susan Newark Striders
157 Bates (L) Tony Unattached
158 Broughton Neil Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
159 Maplethorpe John Lincoln Wellington AC
160 Thorne Andrew Southwell RC
161 Chettle (L) Debbie Newark Striders
162 Dunlop David Unattached
163 Lilley Ben Unattached
164 Fellows Tim North Derbyshire RC
165 Ballaam (L) Samantha Newark Striders Running Club
166 Jones-Hall Pete Unattached
167 Edge Nathan Unattached
168 Ayton Cathy Ilkeston RC
169 Kelly Donna Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers
170 Winter Mark Unattached
171 Cooke Lynsey Unattached
172 Cooke Steven Unattached
173 Partridge (L) Karen Newark Striders Running Club
174 Rowlson Mark Beeston AC
175 Zehetmayr Michael Unattached
176 Zehetmayr Charlie Unattached
177 Drury (L) Simon Newark Striders
178 Stewart Derek Unattached
179 Morris Margaret Lincoln Wellington AC
180 Thornton Stanley Sleaford Town Runners
181 Chambers Shelley Unattached
182 Leech Richard Absolute Triathlon Club
183 Kellow Jim Unattached
184 Watson Kristian North Derbyshire RC
185 Buckley Brendon Grantham Running Club
186 Measures Keith Grantham & District AC
187 Miller Alex Unattached
188 Allsebrook Laura Notts
189 Bateman Jeremy Ripley RC
190 Griffiths Lorraine Ripley RC
191 Ketton Jack Nottingham Trent University AC
192 Taylor Dean Unattached
193 Britt Sue Unattached
194 Rice Steven Southwell RC
195 Britten Matthew Unattached
196 Rawlinson Andrew Unattached
197 John Flint Heanor RC
198 Spencer Andrew Grantham Running Club
199 Roberson Alison Unattached
200 Mason Stephen Beeston AC
201 Hawkins Brian Lincoln Wellington AC
202 Clarke Duncan Ilkeston RC
203 Wilmot Wayne Southwell RC
204 Rosevear Ant Southwell RC
205 Freestone Katie Unattached
206 Poole Derek Holme Pierrepont RC
207 Poole Sandra Holme Pierrepont RC
208 Hardy (L) Robert Fernwood running club
209 Vangasse Terry Unattached
210 Scoffins Dean Unattached
211 Rogers David Unattached
212 Biddle Martin Unattached
213 Jacques Matthew Unattached
214 Sinclair Stuart Grantham Running Club
215 Evans Robert Beeston AC
216 Evans Becky Beeston AC
217 Gorski Tiffany Unattached
218 Armstrong Christopher Grantham Running Club
219 Gamble Andrew Unattached
220 Nott Mark Lincoln & District RRC
221 Nott Michael Unattached
222 Nott John Lincoln & District RRC
223 Harrison Kevin Mablethorpe Running Club
224 Birch David Steel City Striders RC
225 Jepson Paul Ropsley Road Runners
226 Briggs-Price Emma Unattached
227 Fowler (L) David Unattached
228 Keegan Shaun Unattached
229 Wischhusen Stuart Hinckley RC
230 McManus Terry Unattached
231 Sanderson Maggie Unattached
232 Spelman (L) Tom Newark striders
233 Madden (L) Lynda Newark striders
234 Shimada K Lincoln and district runners
235 Wilkinson Jon Unattached
236 Blissitt Stu Unattached
237 Groves (L) Daniel Unattached
238 Stewart James Unattached
239 Goodwin Stephen Unattached
240 Tipler Katrina Unattached
241 Armstrong (L) Doyle Unattached
242 Armstrong Derek Unattached
243 Philo Tarquin Unattached
244 Williams Charlotte Unattached
245 Williams Robert Unattached
246 Lees Rob Unattached
247 Hutchinson James Notts AC
248 Taylor (L) Rebecca Newark AC
249 Exworthy Helen Unattached
250 Maric Mark Unattached
251 Jessop Martin Skegness Coasters
252 Barnaby Mike Lincoln Wellington AC
253 Hadway Clare Newark Striders
254 Gittins Paul Lincoln & District RRC
255 Locke Zoe Unattached
256 Locke Ashley Unattached
257 Gibbs Richard Unattached
258 Bembridge Anisha Unattached
259 Simpson Martin Southwell RC
260 Leggett (L) Adrian Unattached
261 Daniel Alice Charnwood AC
262 Diffey Joanne Unattached
263 Ward David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
264 Davies Stephen Mansfield Harriers & AC
265 Braithwaite (L) Carl Newark AC
266 Baguzas (L) Tomas Unattached
267 Lindsay (L) Leroy Newark Striders Running Club
268 Collin Lyndsey Unattached
269 Leek (L) Howard Newark AC
270 Dawes (L) Alison Unattached
271 Currie Gregory Unattached
272 Wilson Jonathan Unattached
273 Ferrier Kim Unattached
274 Buckland Price Jamie Unattached
275 Hitchcox Simon Unattached
276 Stephen Lucy Unattached
277 Hawkins Alastair Unattached
278 Westwood (L) Tony Fernwood Running Club
279 Scarbro (L) Kim Newark Striders
280 Allen Ken Notts AC
281 Blythe Kathryn Unattached
282 Price Jennie Unattached
283 Clarke Alastair Newark Striders Running Club
284 Johnson Luke Unattached
285 Breckon John Beverley AC
286 Thacker Nicole Unattached
287 Stewart Evans James Unattached
288 Bowers Craig Unattached
289 Mitchell Steve Unattached
290 Palmer (L) John Newark Striders
291 Harris Ben Retford AC
292 Canadine Andrew Unattached
293 Monks Michael Redhill Road Runners
294 Nealon Nicki Huncote Harriers
295 Rawson (L) Kay Unattached
296 Griffin Martha Unattached
297 Barker Helen Sleaford Town Runners
298 Raynes David Toonie express adventure racing club
299 Greenwood David Holme Pierrepont RC
300 Widdowson Mark Redhill Road Runners
301 Summers Scott Shepshed RC
302 Henderson Nicola Shepshed RC
303 Fitzpatrick Sean Herne Hill Harriers
304 Pennington Geoff Beeston AC
305 Parker (L) Peter Newark Striders
306 Smith David Beeston AC
307 Scragg Martin Unattached
308 Johnson (L) Alison Newark striders
Scroll to Top